..
 

Camp Djurs 2008

2 to 16 August

 
  .  
 
  Home Camp Djurs 2008
 
 Programme 1st week
 Programme 2nd week
 Participants
 Contact
 Photo-gallery
 
 Home

Participants

 

Hungary Turkey Turkey Czech Republic Schweiz
Fruzsi Sila Gökce Michael Yves
Russia Romania Lithuania Lithuania Egypt
Sveta Andreea Linas Augustas Mina
France Bulgaria Belgium Slovakia Schweiz
Tanguy Daniel Pauline Barbara Selina
Turkey Slovakia Taiwan Germany YE from Agentina
Sevgi Martin Chih-Kai Maike Juli
 
Danish Youth Leader
Waiting for picture

 

Natasja Mathias Sabina Sune Jacob
 
Rikke Anja Britt Søren Peter

Country

First name

Family name

Sex and date of birth

e-mail

First host fam.

Second host fam.

Third host fam.

Hungary

Fruzsi

Hubay

F
1987-07-27

Bodil & Eskil Lange
Rosenholm

Ulla & Per Jensen
Ebeltoft

Jette Wiedemann
Grenaa Djurs

Turkey

Sila

Aydinalp

F
1989-11-02

Else & Ejnar Olesen
Rosenholm

Ulla & Per Jensen
Ebeltoft

Jette Wiedemann
Grenaa Djurs

Turkey

Gökce

Yürekli

F
1990-09-04

Hanne & Hans Hørning
Rosenholm

Ulla & Per Jensen
Ebeltoft

Kirsten Mandrup
Grenaa Djurs

Czech Republic

Michael

Ross

M
1989-02-01

Birgit & Torben Bech
Rosenholm

Lise & Per Snejbjerg
Ebeltoft

Niels Holm Larsen
Grenaa Djurs

Schweiz

Yves

Kunzli

M
1989-02-14

Esther & Peer Laursen
Rosenholm

Lise & Per Snejbjerg
Ebeltoft

Niels Holm Larsen
Grenaa Djurs

Russia

Sveta

Vaskovskaya

F
1986-01-09

Chris Gade
Rønde

Estrid & Arne Holmriis
Ebeltoft

Kirsten Mandrup
Grenaa Djurs

Romania

Andreea

Simon

F
1989-01-24

Jens Jørgensen
Rønde

Estrid & Arne Holmriis
Ebeltoft

Mogens Pedersen
Grenaa Djurs

Lithuania

Linas

Valiuskevicius

M
1989-12-10

Peter Krog-Meyer
Rønde

Lise & Per Snejbjerg
Ebeltoft

Carlo Christensen
Grenaa

Lithuania

Augustas

Marozas

M
1991-07-03

Peter Krog-Meyer
Rønde

Inge & Birger Schjerning
Ebeltoft

Knud Bruno Andersen
Grenaa

Egypt

Mina

Bishara

M
1986-11-06

Bodil & Eskil Lange
Rosenholm

Inge & Birger Schjerning
Ebeltoft

Knud Bruno Andersen
Grenaa

France

Tanguy

Osmont

M
1990-01-05

Esther & Peer Laursen
Rosenholm

Inge & Birger Schjerning
Ebeltoft

Carlo Christensen
Grenaa

Bulgaria

Daniel

Moskov

M
1989-10-11

Birgit & Torben Bech
Rosenholm

Inge & Birger Schjerning
Ebeltoft

Ole Husum
Grenaa

Belgium

Pauline

van Haverbeke

F
1990-02-18

Else & Ejnar Olesen
Rosenholm

Ellen & Jørgen Haldbo
Ebeltoft

Bo Paulsen
Grenaa

Slovakia

Barbara

Siskovicova

F
1988-12-04

Hanne & Hans Hørning
Rosenholm

Ulla & Per Jensen
Ebeltoft

Hilding Hvid
Grenaa

Schweiz

Selina

Oppliger

F
1988-11-01

Stig Rasmussen
Rønde

Ellen & Jørgen Haldbo
Ebeltoft

Hilding Hvid
Grenaa

Turkey

Sevgi

Topuz

F
1989-04-10

Stig Rasmussen
Rønde

Rigmor M. Lauridsen
Ebeltoft

Bo Paulsen
Grenaa

Slovakia

Martin

Kovacik

M
1990-01-28

Christian Hingelberg
Rønde

Annelise og Erling Elsig
Ebeltoft

Jens Malfeld
Grenaa Djurs

Taiwan

Chih-Kai

Wang

M
1988-11-29

Christian Hingelberg
Rønde

Ruth & Kristian Svendsen
Ebeltoft
Jens Malfeld
Grenaa Djurs

Germany

Maike

Haase

F
1990-07-29

Peter Krog-Meyer
Rønde

Rigmor M. Lauridsen
Ebeltoft
Ole Husum
Grenaa

 

             

Long term exchange students

Argentina

Juli

Tonetti

F
1990-07-16

Jens Jørgensen
Rønde

Rigmor M. Lauridsen
Ebeltoft
Mogens Pedersen
Grenaa Djurs

 

Danish Youth LeadersDanish Youth Leaders
First name Family name Mobil phone Phone Sex e-mail Rotary Club of

Natasja

Krogh

F

Ebeltoft

Mathias

Wiedemann

2462 7111

M

Grenaa

Sabina

Hvid

5151 7556

F

Grenaa

Sune

Hoerning

6060 4276

8699 6348

M

Rosenholm

Jacob

Nissen

8699 4242

M

Rosenholm

Rikke

Reng

5189 6019

F

Roende
Anja

Hoejsgaard

6174 5168

F

Roende

Britt

Lauritsen

2420 2758

F

Roende

Søren

Lauridsen

M

Roende

Peter

Jørgensen

6021 5446

M

Roende
 

 

 

         

 

 
 

 
         
 

Web-master: Torben Folmer Bech       *       Send e-mail:
Omkostningerne til at oprette og vedligeholde disse sider sponsoreres af I.T.C. Intercon ApS

Updated: 05. august 2011